27
AVRIL

  • 17:15
  • Casa de la cultura
  • 17:30
  • Iglesia Santa María
  • 20:00
  • Teatro Alameda
  • CÉRÉMONIE D'INAUGURATION À TARIFA
  • 21:30
  • Teatro Alameda

28
AVRIL

  • 12:00
  • Teatro Alameda
  • 12:30
  • Iglesia Santa María
  • 17:00
  • Teatro Alameda
  • 17:15
  • Casa de la cultura
  • 17:30
  • Iglesia Santa María
  • 19:00
  • Teatro Alameda
  • 19:15
  • Casa de la cultura
  • 19:30
  • Iglesia de Santa María
  • 21:15
  • Casa de la cultura
  • RAGE
  • Newton I. Aduaka
  • 21:30
  • Teatro Alameda
  • 21:45
  • Iglesia Santa María

29
AVRIL

  • 12:30
  • Iglesia Santa María
  • 17:00
  • Teatro Alameda
  • 17:15
  • Casa de la Cultura
  • 17:30
  • Iglesia Santa María
  • 19:00
  • Teatro Alameda
  • 19:15
  • Casa de la cultura
  • 19:30
  • Iglesia Santa María
  • 21:15
  • Casa de la cultura
  • 21:30
  • Teatro Alameda
  • 21:45
  • Iglesia Santa María

30
AVRIL

  • 17:15
  • Casa de la cultura
  • 17:30
  • Iglesia Santa María
  • 19:00
  • Teatro Alameda
  • 19:15
  • Casa de la cultura
  • 19:30
  • Iglesia Santa María
  • 21:15
  • Casa de la cultura
  • EZRA
  • Newton I. Aduaka
  • 21:30
  • Teatro Alameda
  • 21:45
  • Iglesia Santa María

01
MAI

  • 12:00
  • Teatro Alameda
  • 12:30
  • Iglesia Santa María
  • 17:00
  • Teatro Alameda
  • 17:15
  • Casa de la Cultura
  • 17:30
  • Iglesia Santa María
  • 19:00
  • Teatro Alameda
  • 19:15
  • Casa de la Cultura
  • 19:30
  • Iglesia Santa María
  • 21:15
  • Casa de la cultura
  • 21:30
  • Teatro Alameda
  • 21:45
  • Iglesia Santa María
  • 22:00
  • Mercado de abastos
  • 23:30
  • Mercado de abastos

02
MAI

  • 19:00
  • Teatro Alameda
  • 19:15
  • Casa de la cultura
  • 19:30
  • Iglesia Santa María
  • 21:15
  • Casa de la Cultura
  • 21:30
  • Teatro Alameda
  • 21:45
  • Iglesia Santa María
  • 22:00
  • Mercado de abastos

03
MAI

  • 17:30
  • Iglesia Santa María
  • 19:00
  • Teatro Alameda
  • 19:15
  • Casa de la cultura
  • 19:30
  • Iglesia Santa María
  • RAGE
  • Newton I. Aduaka
  • 21:15
  • Casa de la Cultura
  • 21:30
  • Teatro Alameda
  • 21:45
  • Iglesia Santa María
  • HADDA
  • Mohamed Aboulouakar

04
MAI

  • 17:15
  • Casa de la cultura
  • 17:30
  • Iglesia Santa María
  • 19:15
  • Casa de la Cultura
  • 19:30
  • Iglesia Santa María
  • 20:00
  • Teatro Alameda
  • CLOSING & AWARDS CEREMONY
  • 21:00
  • Teatro Alameda
  • AUDIENCE AWARD

05
MAI

  • 12:00
  • Teatro Alameda
  • 17:00
  • Teatro Alameda
  • 17:15
  • Casa de la cultura
  • YAABA
  • Idrissa Ouedraogo
  • 17:30
  • Iglesia Santa María
  • 19:00
  • Teatro Alameda
  • BEST ACTRESS AWARD
  • 19:15
  • Casa de la cultura
  • 19:30
  • Iglesia Santa María
  • BEST SHORTFILM AWARD
  • BEST DOCUMENTARY AWARD
  • 21:15
  • Casa de la cultura
  • 21:30
  • Teatro Alameda
  • BEST FEATURE FILM AWARD
  • 21:45
  • Iglesia Santa María