26
APRIL

  • 17:15
  • Casa de la cultura
  • 17:30
  • Iglesia Santa María
  • SIEMBRA
  • Ángela Osorio and Santiago Lozano
  • 20:00
  • Teatro Alameda
  • OPENING CEREMONY IN TARIFA
  • 21:00
  • Teatro Alameda

27
APRIL

  • 12:00
  • Teatro Alameda
  • 12:30
  • Iglesia Santa María
  • 17:00
  • Teatro Alameda
  • 17:15
  • Casa de la cultura
  • 17:30
  • Iglesia Santa María
  • 19:00
  • Teatro Alameda
  • 19:15
  • Casa de la cultura
  • 19:30
  • Iglesia de Santa María
  • 21:00
  • Teatro Alameda
  • 21:15
  • Casa de la cultura
  • 21:30
  • Iglesia Santa María

28
APRIL

  • 12:30
  • Iglesia Santa María
  • 17:00
  • Teatro Alameda
  • 17:15
  • Casa de la Cultura
  • 17:30
  • Iglesia Santa María
  • 19:00
  • Teatro Alameda
  • 19:15
  • Casa de la cultura
  • 19:30
  • Iglesia Santa María
  • 21:00
  • Teatro Alameda
  • 21:15
  • Casa de la cultura
  • 21:30
  • Iglesia Santa María

29
APRIL

  • 17:15
  • Casa de la cultura
  • 17:30
  • Iglesia Santa María
  • 19:00
  • Teatro Alameda
  • 19:15
  • Casa de la cultura
  • 19:30
  • Iglesia Santa María
  • 21:00
  • Teatro Alameda
  • 21:15
  • Casa de la cultura
  • 21:30
  • Iglesia Santa María
  • 22:00
  • Mercado de abastos

30
APRIL

<
  • 17:15
  • Casa de la Cultura
  • 17:30
  • Casa de la Cultura
  • 19:00
  • Teatro Alameda
  • SOFIA
  • Meryem Benm'Barek
  • 19:30
  • Iglesia Santa María
  • 21:00
  • Teatro Alameda
  • 21:15
  • Casa de la cultura
  • 21:30
  • Iglesia Santa María
  • 22:00
  • Mercado de abastos

01
MAY

  • 12:30
  • Iglesia Santa María
  • 17:00
  • Teatro Alameda
  • 17:15
  • Casa de la cultura
  • 17:30
  • Iglesia Santa María
  • OWINO
  • Javier Marín and Yusuf Razzaque
  • 18:00
  • Guzmán El Bueno
  • SIEMBRA
  • Ángela Osorio and Santiago Lozano
  • 19:00
  • Teatro Alameda
  • 19:15
  • Casa de la cultura
  • 19:30
  • Iglesia Santa María
  • 20:00
  • Guzmán El Bueno
  • KEYLA
  • Viviana Gómez Echeverry
  • 21:00
  • Teatro Alameda
  • WELDI
  • Mohamed Ben Attia
  • 21:15
  • Casa de la Cultura
  • 21:30
  • Teatro Alameda

02
MAY

  • 17:00
  • Teatro Alameda
  • 17:30
  • Iglesia Santa María
  • 19:00
  • Teatro Alameda
  • 19:15
  • Casa de la cultura
  • 19:30
  • Iglesia Santa María
  • WELDI
  • Mohamed Ben Attia
  • 20:00
  • Guzmán El Bueno
  • 21:00
  • Teatro Alameda
  • 21:15
  • Casa de la cultura
  • 21:30
  • Iglesia Santa María
  • SOFIA
  • Meryem Benm'Barek
  • 22:00
  • Mercado de Abastos

03
MAY

  • 17:15
  • Casa de la cultura
  • 17:30
  • Iglesia Santa María
  • 19:15
  • Casa de la Cultura
  • 20:00
  • Teatro Alameda
  • CLOSING & AWARDS CEREMONY
  • 21:00
  • Teatro Alameda
  • AUDIENCE AWARD

04
MAY

  • 12:00
  • Teatro Alameda
  • 12:30
  • Iglesia Santa María
  • KEYLA
  • Viviana Gómez Echeverry
  • 17:00
  • Teatro Alameda
  • 17:15
  • Casa de la cultura
  • 17:30
  • Iglesia Santa María
  • 18:00
  • Guzmán El Bueno
  • COCOTE
  • Nelson Carlo de Los Santos Arias
  • 19:00
  • Teatro Alameda
  • 19:15
  • Casa de la cultura
  • BEST SHORTFILM AWARD
  • BEST DOCUMENTARY AWARD
  • 19:30
  • Iglesia Santa María
  • BEST ACTOR AWARD
  • 20:00
  • Guzmán El Bueno
  • 21:00
  • Teatro Alameda
  • BEST FEATURE FILM AWARD
  • 21:15
  • Casa de la cultura
  • 21:30
  • Iglesia Santa María
  • BEST ACTRESS AWARD
  • 22:00
  • Mercado de Abastos